Carcharodon Limited, Thornton Curtis

Carcharodon Limited
THORNTON HALL FARM STATION ROAD
DN39 6XF Thornton Curtis
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARCHARODON LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREEN FARM COTTAGE, LS21 2NN, Timble, North Yorkshire
Company Number
04480190
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EBF (TAXATION AND CONSULTANCY) LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pine Combe School Lane Rowberrow Winscombe Somerset BS25 1QP England

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Management Consultants, Business Consultants
Carcharodon Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carcharodon Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rowland Hill Farm
    DN19 7EB  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  2. WINDYRIDGE, THORNTON ROAD
    DN19 7EB  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  3. KATHLEEN HOUSE, HIGH STREET
    DN19 7AA  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  4. 2 SCHOFIELD CLOSE
    DN19 7SJ  Barrow-Upon-Humber
  5. Unit 7, Tattershall Castle Court, Morgan Way, Lincoln Castle Way
    DN19 7PZ  New Holland
  6. CLOUGH LANE
    DN40 3LX  North Killingholme
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies